Is Ivy's Gourmet Honey Vanilla Granola, Honey Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE AS A PRESERVATIVE), SESAME SEEDS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.
Check Ivy's Gourmet Honey Vanilla Granola, Honey Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ivy's Gourmet Honey Vanilla Granola, Honey Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingOn The Go


