Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ivy's Gourmet Toasted Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Honey, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Macadamia Nuts, Brown Sugar, Organic Coconut, Sesame Seeds, Vanilla Extract (vanilla, Water, Alcohol), Salt, Ginger

Check Ivy's Gourmet Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Ivy's Gourmet Toasted Coconut | Spoonful