Is Ivy's Reserve Vintage Cheddar 300G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (contains Milk )

Check Ivy's Reserve Vintage Cheddar 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ivy's Reserve Vintage Cheddar 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? Ivy's Reserve Vintage Cheddar 300G | Spoonful