Is IXL Strawberry Jam 480g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberry (40%), Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Food Acid (Citric).

Check IXL Strawberry Jam 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IXL Strawberry Jam 480g is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? IXL Strawberry Jam 480g | Spoonful