Is Iyan (pounded yam) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED YAM FLOUR, FRESHNESS PRESERVED WITH BHT, AND SODIUM BISULFITE

Check Iyan (pounded yam) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown