Is Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SEA SALT , CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE.

Check Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild | Spoonful