Is Iyo Quiero! Avocado Super Chunky, Avocado Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS
Check Iyo Quiero! Avocado Super Chunky, Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iyo Quiero! Avocado Super Chunky, Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladBreakfast


