Is IYO Quieror! Want Original Guacamole Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass avocado, jalapeno puree (water, jalapeno peppers, vinegar, salt), onion, salt, granulated garlic, vinegar.
Check IYO Quieror! Want Original Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IYO Quieror! Want Original Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


