Is Izzio Artisan Bakery Take & Bake Organic Ciabatta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.

Check Izzio Artisan Bakery Take & Bake Organic Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishSnacking