Is Izzio San Francisco Style Sourdough, San Francisco Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ENZYMES.

Check Izzio San Francisco Style Sourdough, San Francisco Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Mild
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking