Is Izzy's Kosher Sliced Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Turmeric

Check Izzy's Kosher Sliced Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Izzy's Kosher Sliced Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich