Is J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat, Flour, Water, Buckwheat Flour, Salt
Check J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunch


