Is J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, Flour, Water, Buckwheat Flour, Salt

Check J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J-Basket Dried Buckwheat Soba Noodles, 25.40 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunch