Is J-Basket Gluten Free Max Mayo Japanese Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL(SOYBEAN, RAPESEED, CORN, PALM), VINEGAR(ALCOHOL, SAKE LEES B, APPLE JUICE, RICE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUPS SALT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621, 635), SPICE EXTRACT (MUSTARD OIL), (CONTAINS SOYBEANS AND EGG).
Check J-Basket Gluten Free Max Mayo Japanese Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J-Basket Gluten Free Max Mayo Japanese Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


