Is J-Basket Nori Maki Arare Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Seaweed, Modified Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Caramel Colour. Contains: Soy.
Check J-Basket Nori Maki Arare against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J-Basket Nori Maki Arare in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J-Basket Nori Maki Arare is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


