Is J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Capsicum, Spices, Calcium Stearate (Anti-caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Corn Oil (Processing Aid), Encased In Collagen Casings
Check J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


