Is J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Capsicum, Spices, Calcium Stearate (Anti-caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Corn Oil (Processing Aid), Encased In Collagen Casings

Check J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J.C. Potter Fresh Breakfast Original Sausage Links, 10 Oz., 14 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep