No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is J. Higgs Cornies Original Corn Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Soybean, And/or Sunflower), And Salt.

Check J. Higgs Cornies Original Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? J. Higgs Cornies Original Corn Chips | Spoonful