Is J. Higgs Extreme Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, Extreme Nacho Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SOY BEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHILI PEPPER, COLOR ADDED (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE), LACTIC ACID POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check J. Higgs Extreme Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, Extreme Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J. Higgs Extreme Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, Extreme Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


