Is J. Higgs Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BETA CAROTENE (ADDED FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check J. Higgs Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go