Is J Higgs, Rice Snacks, Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Pieces (Rice Flour, Salt), Corn With Germ Removed, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose
Check J Higgs, Rice Snacks, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J Higgs, Rice Snacks, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


