Is J. Higgs Stack'ems! Sour Cream & Onion Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes (dried Potatoes, Mono-and Diglycerides Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Corn And/or Canola), Seasoning (salt, Modified Whey, Onion Powder, Whey, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream [cream, Skim Milk And Whey, Bacterial Cultures] Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavor & Not More Than 2% Each Calcium Silicate And Silicon Dioxide Added As Anticaking Agents), Water, Rice Flour, Cornmeal, Corn Starch Mono And Diglycerides, Corn Maltodextrin. Contains: Milk.

Check J. Higgs Stack'ems! Sour Cream & Onion Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go