Is J & J Whipped Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Carob Bean, Guar Gums)
Check J & J Whipped Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J & J Whipped Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J & J Whipped Cream Cheese is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


