Is J & L Italian Foods Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine Riped Tomatoes (tomato Juice, Basil, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Anchovy, Spices. Contains: Fish (anchovy).
Check J & L Italian Foods Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J & L Italian Foods Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


