Is J.Lo Glow Eau De Toilette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Parfum/ Fragrance, Aqua/Water/Eau, Benzyl Salicylate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Acrylates/Octylacrylamide Copolymer, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzophenone-3, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, BHT, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citral, Citronellol, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Eugenol, Farnesol, Geraniol, Hydrolysed Jojoba Esters, Hydroxycitronellal, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Limonene, Linalool, FD&C Red Nº4 (CI 14700), FD&C Yellow Nº5 (CI 19140)

Check J.Lo Glow Eau De Toilette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J.Lo Glow Eau De Toilette is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle