Is J Luehders Exotic Fruits Soft Candy - 2.8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, fruit juice from concentrate (pineapple, apple, mango, grapefruit), pectin (gelling agent), citric acid (acidifier), tripotassium citrate (acidity regulator), fruit and vegetable for color (carrot, pumpkin), natural flavors, natural grapefruit flavor, color (paprika), sustainable palm oil, carnauba wax (separating agent)

Check J Luehders Exotic Fruits Soft Candy - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go