Is J Luehders Exotic Fruits Soft Candy - 2.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, fruit juice from concentrate (pineapple, apple, mango, grapefruit), pectin (gelling agent), citric acid (acidifier), tripotassium citrate (acidity regulator), fruit and vegetable for color (carrot, pumpkin), natural flavors, natural grapefruit flavor, color (paprika), sustainable palm oil, carnauba wax (separating agent)
Check J Luehders Exotic Fruits Soft Candy - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J Luehders Exotic Fruits Soft Candy - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


