Is J Luehders Soft Candy - Exotic Fruits 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Pineapple, Apple, Mango, Grapefruit), Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Tripotassium Citrate, Colouring Food Concentrate Of Carrot, Safflower, Apple And Pumpkin, Natural Flavours, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check J Luehders Soft Candy - Exotic Fruits 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J Luehders Soft Candy - Exotic Fruits 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J Luehders Soft Candy - Exotic Fruits 80g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


