Is J-MOO TEXAS BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS) WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE), SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES
Check J-MOO TEXAS BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J-MOO TEXAS BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


