Is J. Roget American Champagne Brut, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bru

Check J. Roget American Champagne Brut, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J. Roget American Champagne Brut, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking