Is J. Roget Spumante, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spuma
Check J. Roget Spumante, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J. Roget Spumante, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
J. Roget Spumante, White Sparkling Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


