Is Deli Express British Drury Lane Cooked Ham Slices x4 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Deli Express British Drury Lane Cooked Ham Slices x4 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Express British Drury Lane Cooked Ham Slices x4 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


