Is J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Textured Soy Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Colored), Soy Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Soy Flour, Salt, Seasoning (Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Salt), Caramel Color
Check J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J.T.M. Original Beef Patties, 16 ct, 48 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


