Is J1 Ginger Roll - Honey Crunch - Case Of 6 - 2.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Agar, Ginger Powder, Honey

Check J1 Ginger Roll - Honey Crunch - Case Of 6 - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J1 Ginger Roll - Honey Crunch - Case Of 6 - 2.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SpicySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go