Is J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice (Usa), Sweet Brown Rice (Usa), Whole Barley (Usa), Wild Sweet Rice (Thailand), Sorghum (Usa, China), Millet (China), Sweet Rice (Usa)

Check J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepSnacking