Is J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice (Usa), Sweet Brown Rice (Usa), Whole Barley (Usa), Wild Sweet Rice (Thailand), Sorghum (Usa, China), Millet (China), Sweet Rice (Usa)

Check J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J1 Rc-7grn Mx 4lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepSnacking