Is J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 21%, Raspberry 4%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Anthocyanins), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


