Is J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 21%, Raspberry 4%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Anthocyanins), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
J20 Apple & Raspberry 275Ml X 6 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


