Is J20 Apple & Raspberry Cans 6 X 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 21%, Raspberry 4%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Anthocyanins), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J20 Apple & Raspberry Cans 6 X 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J20 Apple & Raspberry Cans 6 X 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go