Is J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (12%), Sugar, Apple & Elderflower Flavourings, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J20 Spritz Apple & Elderflower Juice Drink 6X275ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking