Is J2O Apple & Raspberry Fruit Juice Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 22%, Raspberry 2%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Apple & Raspberry Fruit Juice Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Apple & Raspberry Fruit Juice Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
J2O Apple & Raspberry Fruit Juice Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Can


