Is J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Orange 20%, Passion Fruit 4%), Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Anthocyanins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go