Is J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Orange 20%, Passion Fruit 4%), Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Anthocyanins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Fruit Blend Orange & Passion Fruit 275ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go