Is J2O Orange & Passion Fruit Juice Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange 22%, Passion Fruit 3%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Orange & Passion Fruit Juice Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Orange & Passion Fruit Juice Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
J2O Orange & Passion Fruit Juice Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


