Is J2O Spritz Apple & Watermelon Sparkling Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 10% Watermelon 2%), Sugar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natura Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Spritz Apple & Watermelon Sparkling Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Spritz Apple & Watermelon Sparkling Juice Drink is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go