Is J2O Spritz Pear & Raspberry Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Pear10%, Raspberry 2%), Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Spritz Pear & Raspberry Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Spritz Pear & Raspberry Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go