Is J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Elderflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (12%), Sugar, Flavourings, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Spritz Sparkling Apple & Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go