Is J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Pear 10%, Raspberry 2%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


