Is J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Pear 10%, Raspberry 2%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2O Spritz Sparkling Pear & Raspberry Cans 4x250ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go