Is Jabba's Hot and Sweet BBQ & Dipping Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Salt, Peppers, Sugar, Molasses, Spices, Xanthan Gum And Benzoate Of Soda

Check Jabba's Hot and Sweet BBQ & Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jabba's Hot and Sweet BBQ & Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep